Credit Rating - VIRIDIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VIRIDIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED, 17 HANOVER SQUARE, MAYFAIR, LONDON, W1S 1HT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 June 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09086192
Date Incorporated: 13 June 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DJC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09086192
Annual Return: 18 May 2016
Registered Office: 17 HANOVER SQUARE, MAYFAIR, LONDON, W1S 1HT
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIRIDIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11978379 VIRIDIS ENVIRO LTD Active
SC561488 VIRIDIS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD Active
08979946 VIRIDIS ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08963297 VIRIDIS ESTATES LIMITED Dissolved
08331431 VIRIDIS EUROPA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd