Credit Rating - ROBINSON STONE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ROBINSON STONE LIMITED, TROJAN HOUSE, 34 ARCADIA AVENUE, FINCHLEY CENTRAL, N3 2JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 June 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09088808
Date Incorporated: 16 June 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STONE & SILVER PROPERTIES LTD, STONE & SILVER PROPERTY LTD
Registered Number: 09088808
Annual Return: 22 January 2016
Registered Office: TROJAN HOUSE, 34 ARCADIA AVENUE, FINCHLEY CENTRAL, N3 2JU
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROBINSON STONE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10047872 ROBINSON STORAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI048235 ROBINSON STORES LIMITED Active
11070234 ROBINSON STOW LTD Active
07378233 ROBINSON STRUCTURES LIMITED Active
11827170 ROBINSON SUPPLY CHAIN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd