Credit Rating - SURREY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SURREY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD, COOMBE LODGE, COOMBE RIDINGS, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, KT2 7JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 June 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09090947
Date Incorporated: 18 June 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SURREY INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LTD, BELL PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LTD, BELL HOUSE LTD, BELL IN LTD, RAPID MEDICAL SERVICES (UK) A LTD, QUICK REPORTING LTD, RAPID MEDICAL SERVICES (UK) A LTD, RAPID MED SERVICES UK LTD
Registered Number: 09090947
Annual Return: 18 June 2016
Registered Office: COOMBE LODGE, COOMBE RIDINGS, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, KT2 7JT
SIC Code and Operations: 68320,98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SURREY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11942061 SURREY PROPERTY MANGEMENT LTD Active
06714334 SURREY PROPERTY PROFESSIONALS LIMITED Active
11247338 SURREY PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12227643 SURREY PROPERTY SERVICES LTD Active
07604560 SURREY PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd