Credit Rating - CROWSTONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CROWSTONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 19-21 MARINE AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, ESSEX, SS0 7PS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 27 June 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09105366
Date Incorporated: 27 June 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CLEVER CARROT MARKETING LIMITED, POET & STILLAWAY LIMITED, POET & SON LTD
Registered Number: 09105366
Annual Return: 27 June 2016
Registered Office: 19-21 MARINE AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, ESSEX, SS0 7PS
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CROWSTONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09165609 CROWSTONE MANOR LIMITED Active
07446173 CROWSTONE PREP SCHOOL LIMITED Liquidation
02495791 CROWSTONE ROAD MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. Active
08915077 CROWSTONE ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
07106641 CROWSTONE SAFETY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd