Credit Rating - EURO SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EURO SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED, UNIT 3J BARLOW WAY, FAIRVIEW INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, RAINHAM, RM13 8BT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 July 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09112718
Date Incorporated: 2 July 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EUROSHUTTERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09112718
Annual Return: 2 July 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 3J BARLOW WAY, FAIRVIEW INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, RAINHAM, RM13 8BT
SIC Code and Operations: 25120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EURO SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08378951 EURO SEEDS LIMITED Dissolved
07690826 EURO SELECT CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
11546216 EURO SELECT GOLF LIMITED Active
08662903 EURO SELF DRIVE BRIGHTON LTD Active
02985545 EURO SELF DRIVE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd