Credit Rating - GREATMOOR FARM CONTRACTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GREATMOOR FARM CONTRACTING LTD, 7 MILBANKE COURT, MILBANKE WAY, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG12 1RP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 July 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09133832
Date Incorporated: 16 July 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TWENTY EIGHT FILMS LTD
Registered Number: 09133832
Annual Return: 16 July 2015
Registered Office: 7 MILBANKE COURT, MILBANKE WAY, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG12 1RP
SIC Code and Operations: 01450
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREATMOOR FARM CONTRACTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03550122 GREATMOOR LAKES LIMITED Active
08982949 GREATMOOR TRANSPORT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL029514 GREATMOR MANAGEMENT LP Active
SL018737 GREATMOR SOLUTIONS LP Active
10820758 GREATMOSS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd