Credit Rating - CAPE HERITAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAPE HERITAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED, SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, 99/101 CROSSBROOK STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN8 8JR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 July 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09139027
Date Incorporated: 21 July 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHICHESTER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09139027
Annual Return: 21 July 2015
Registered Office: SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, 99/101 CROSSBROOK STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN8 8JR
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAPE HERITAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08473433 CAPE HILL BUREAU DE CHANGE LIMITED Active
12079549 CAPE HILL FRESH NAN LIMITED Active
08774054 CAPE HILL INVESTMENTS LTD Active
11135842 CAPE HILL IT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07977914 CAPE HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd