Credit Rating - CHIMNEY HOUSE 1 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CHIMNEY HOUSE 1 LIMITED, HONILEY COURT HOTEL, HONILEY, WARWICK, WARWICKSHIRE, CV8 1NP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2018. The company was incorporated on 7 August 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09165193
Date Incorporated: 7 August 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TALASH HOTELS NO2 LIMITED
Registered Number: 09165193
Annual Return: 7 August 2015
Registered Office: HONILEY COURT HOTEL, HONILEY, WARWICK, WARWICKSHIRE, CV8 1NP
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHIMNEY HOUSE 1 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08189088 CHIMNEY HOUSE HOTEL LTD Dissolved
SC569876 CHIMNEY INTEGRITY SERVICES LIMITED Active
12509286 CHIMNEY INVESTMENTS LTD Active
08235807 CHIMNEY LINING COMPANY LIMITED Active
03571769 CHIMNEY MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd