Credit Rating - ENERGIZE LINCOLNSHIRE SCHOOLS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENERGIZE LINCOLNSHIRE SCHOOLS LTD, 10 STATION ROAD, KIRTON LINDSEY, GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 4BB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 8 August 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09168385
Date Incorporated: 8 August 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LINCOLNSHIRE SPORT & PERFORMING ARTS LTD
Registered Number: 09168385
Annual Return: 8 August 2015
Registered Office: 10 STATION ROAD, KIRTON LINDSEY, GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 4BB
SIC Code and Operations: 85510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENERGIZE LINCOLNSHIRE SCHOOLS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12484969 ENERGIZE LONDON LIMITED Active
SC514155 ENERGIZE MAINTENANCE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12272074 ENERGIZE MARKETING LTD Active
09379818 ENERGIZE MEDIA CIC Active
06012401 ENERGIZE MIND BODY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd