Credit Rating - MIDLAND BRIDGING GROUP LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIDLAND BRIDGING GROUP LTD, THE TECHNO CENTRE, PUMA WAY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV1 2TT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 August 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09173674
Date Incorporated: 13 August 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SARK FINANCIAL LTD
Registered Number: 09173674
Annual Return: 13 August 2015
Registered Office: THE TECHNO CENTRE, PUMA WAY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV1 2TT
SIC Code and Operations: 64205
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIDLAND BRIDGING GROUP LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03970194 MIDLAND BRIGHT STEELS LIMITED Active
11537779 MIDLAND BRONZE LTD Active
11634953 MIDLAND BROTHERS LIMITED Active
00971110 MIDLAND BRUSH AND SPRAY LIMITED Liquidation
11082212 MIDLAND BUILD & DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd