Credit Rating - ENCANTO NATALJA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENCANTO NATALJA LTD, THE COTTAGE CROSS GATE, WYKEHAM, SPALDING, PE12 6HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 September 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09220404
Date Incorporated: 16 September 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AZUOLAS LTD
Registered Number: 09220404
Annual Return: 1 March 2016
Registered Office: THE COTTAGE CROSS GATE, WYKEHAM, SPALDING, PE12 6HW
SIC Code and Operations: 47190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENCANTO NATALJA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05670221 ENCANVAS LIMITED Active
11112309 ENCANZA LTD Active
11023375 ENCAP ENERGY LIMITED Active
SC388999 ENCAP EVENTS LIMITED Active
10590746 ENCAP EXPERTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd