Credit Rating - GAME RUNNER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GAME RUNNER LIMITED, 14C ALTHORPE STREET, LEAMINGTON SPA, CV31 2AU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09245019
Date Incorporated: 2 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TRANSTONE LTD
Registered Number: 09245019
Annual Return: 2 October 2015
Registered Office: 14C ALTHORPE STREET, LEAMINGTON SPA, CV31 2AU
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAME RUNNER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03813639 GAME SAFARI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07577479 GAME SAFE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12574585 GAME SAVERS UK LTD Active
08504686 GAME SCIENCE LTD Dissolved
09213819 GAME SERVER INTEGRATIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd