Credit Rating - SUBLAND MEDIA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SUBLAND MEDIA LIMITED, 13B ROBERT STREET, ROBERT STREET, LONDON, SE18 7NE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 22 July 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09275670
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BABY DISCOUNT CLUB LIMITED
Registered Number: 09275670
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 13B ROBERT STREET, ROBERT STREET, LONDON, SE18 7NE
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SUBLAND MEDIA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10648222 SUBLANE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09337942 SUBLATION LIMITED Active
03998983 SUBLATUM LIMITED Active
11243017 SUBLEAN NUTRITION LTD Active
08097846 SUBLEASERENTALS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd