Credit Rating - CROWN CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CROWN CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS LTD, 10 BLACKJACK STREET, CIRENCESTER, GLOS, GL7 2AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09275727
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CROWN ROOFING SOLUTIONS LTD, FRSUK FIBREGLASS ROOFING SOLUTIONS UK LTD
Registered Number: 09275727
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 10 BLACKJACK STREET, CIRENCESTER, GLOS, GL7 2AA
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CROWN CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10178470 CROWN CONSTRUCTION SOUTH EAST LIMITED Active
09247340 CROWN CONSULT & LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
11101280 CROWN CONSULTANCY & TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active
07350995 CROWN CONSULTANCY LTD Active
10915521 CROWN CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd