Credit Rating - BATH & SOUTH-WEST ELECTRICAL & PLUMBING SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BATH & SOUTH-WEST ELECTRICAL & PLUMBING SERVICES LTD, 29 VERNHAM GROVE, BATH, BA2 2TA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 22 July 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09275759
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BATH & SOUTH-WEST PROPERTY MAINTENANCE SERVICES LTD, BATH & SOUTH-WEST ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 09275759
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 29 VERNHAM GROVE, BATH, BA2 2TA
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BATH & SOUTH-WEST ELECTRICAL & PLUMBING SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11319886 BATH & SOUTH-WEST ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
08256834 BATH & SPA RAD LIMITED Dissolved
09959791 BATH & SPLASH DOG GROOMING LTD Dissolved
09629224 BATH & STRATFORD HOMES LIMITED Active
09921718 BATH & TAPS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd