Credit Rating - THRE3-60 BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THRE3-60 BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD, 30 COURTENAY AVENUE, SUTTON, SURREY, SM2 5ND. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09275864
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THREE 3-60 BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09275864
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 30 COURTENAY AVENUE, SUTTON, SURREY, SM2 5ND
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THRE3-60 BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09341549 THREA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09819091 THREAD & BEAUTY LIMITED Active
08270308 THREAD & FAVOUR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01225990 THREAD & PIPE SERVICES LIMITED Active
08852645 THREAD (SHREWSBURY) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd