Credit Rating - MULBERRY CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MULBERRY CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED, 25 JERMYN STREET, SUITE 29, BANK CHAMBERS, LONDON, SW1Y 6HR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09275921
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WATSON REALESTATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09275921
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 25 JERMYN STREET, SUITE 29, BANK CHAMBERS, LONDON, SW1Y 6HR
SIC Code and Operations: 56290,70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MULBERRY CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10354436 MULBERRY CAR HIRE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11453081 MULBERRY CARE CONSULTANCY LTD Active
08661482 MULBERRY CARE GROUP LIMITED Active
08334406 MULBERRY CARE HOMES LIMITED Active
06009439 MULBERRY CARE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd