Credit Rating - MARTIN WILLIAMS BUILDING SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MARTIN WILLIAMS BUILDING SERVICES LTD, 584 WELLSWAY, BATH, SOMERSET, BA2 2UE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09275990
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BYRON DESIGN & BUILD LTD
Registered Number: 09275990
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 584 WELLSWAY, BATH, SOMERSET, BA2 2UE
SIC Code and Operations: 43290,43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MARTIN WILLIAMS BUILDING SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03138964 MARTIN WILLIAMS CASINO EQUIPMENT LTD Active
10522050 MARTIN WILLIAMS CONSULTANCY LTD Active
04598026 MARTIN WILLIAMS FASHIONS LIMITED Active
08373058 MARTIN WILLIAMS MARKETING LIMITED Active
05923957 MARTIN WILLIAMS MUSIC LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd