Credit Rating - ENERGIZE ENERGY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENERGIZE ENERGY LIMITED, 1 PAXTON COURT, MATLOCK GREEN, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE, DE4 3BT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2015. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276044
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRMCO (208) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276044
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 1 PAXTON COURT, MATLOCK GREEN, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE, DE4 3BT
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENERGIZE ENERGY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10695532 ENERGIZE ESSEX LIMITED Active
05911329 ENERGIZE EVENTS LIMITED Active
SC544232 ENERGIZE FITNESS STUDIO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05797044 ENERGIZE HEALTH AND FITNESS CENTRE LIMITED Active
09044045 ENERGIZE HER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd