Credit Rating - AC CRM SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AC CRM SERVICES LIMITED, 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, W1W 7LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276063
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ADMIRAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276063
Annual Return: 7 November 2015
Registered Office: 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, W1W 7LT
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AC CRM SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09780672 AC CUBED LIMITED Active
08055528 AC CUSTOM COATINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10242122 AC CUSTOMS BRADFORD LTD Active
11441337 AC CWS LTD Active
SC537324 AC CYCLES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd