Credit Rating - ONLY DIAMONDS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ONLY DIAMONDS LTD, UNIT 4E ENTERPRISE COURT, FARFIELD PARK, ROTHERHAM, S63 5DB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 22 July 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276072
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ONLY DIAMONDS LTD LTD, ONLY DIMONDS LTD
Registered Number: 09276072
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 4E ENTERPRISE COURT, FARFIELD PARK, ROTHERHAM, S63 5DB
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ONLY DIAMONDS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09747422 ONLY DO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09367609 ONLY DO ONE THING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08550070 ONLY DOGS ALLOWED LTD Active
SC587291 ONLY DOORS & WINDOWS LIMITED Active
08663861 ONLY DRINK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd