Credit Rating - JONES FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JONES FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED, JUBILEE HOUSE, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, LANCASHIRE, FY8 5FT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276096
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SAM JONES ACCOUNTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276096
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: JUBILEE HOUSE, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, LANCASHIRE, FY8 5FT
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JONES FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09487695 JONES FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09392940 JONES FISHER DOWNES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09523072 JONES FLOORING LTD Active
OC374869 JONES FM LLP Active
11125905 JONES FOOD & BEVERAGE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd