Credit Rating - HADAWAY'S LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HADAWAY'S LTD., 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276119
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PAINLESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Number: 09276119
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HADAWAY'S LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11242342 HADAX LIMITED Active
01925859 HADB REALISATIONS LIMITED Liquidation
03654112 HADBAI LIMITED Active
01368998 HADBELL LIMITED Active
02414196 HADBOURNE LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd