Credit Rating - MARHO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MARHO LTD, 474 WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD EAST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV4 6AP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276123
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOWELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276123
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 474 WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD EAST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV4 6AP
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MARHO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09622331 MARHOLM CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02608140 MARHOLM COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
11590390 MARHOLM GRISWOLD LIMITED Active
08979097 MARHOLM LOGISTICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10850214 MARHOME PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd