Credit Rating - PIZZA STREET LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PIZZA STREET LIMITED, 195 WOOD LANE, WHITE CITY PLACE, LONDON, W12 7FQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276144
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PIZZA AND BEER LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276144
Annual Return: 15 October 2015
Registered Office: 195 WOOD LANE, WHITE CITY PLACE, LONDON, W12 7FQ
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PIZZA STREET LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08609165 PIZZA SUD LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10698508 PIZZA SUPREMO LIMITED Active
09013790 PIZZA SURGERY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09204320 PIZZA SWAZ PVT LIMITED Active
08541431 PIZZA T TIME LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd