Credit Rating - SECOND NATURE CLEANING SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SECOND NATURE CLEANING SERVICES LTD, 67 WESTERNMOOR, WASHINGTON, TYNE AND WEAR, NE37 1LR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 22 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 22 July 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276146
Date Incorporated: 22 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LITTLE BEAR FAMILY CENTRE LTD, MADE FOR AN ANGEL UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276146
Annual Return: 22 October 2015
Registered Office: 67 WESTERNMOOR, WASHINGTON, TYNE AND WEAR, NE37 1LR
SIC Code and Operations: 85600
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SECOND NATURE CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11016261 SECOND NATURE CONSULTING LTD Active
11223013 SECOND NATURE DESIGN LIMITED Active
07042409 SECOND NATURE EXCELLENCE (UK) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08716267 SECOND NATURE GARDENS LIMITED Active
05892246 SECOND NATURE GROUNDS & GARDENS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd