Credit Rating - THE REGATTA RESTAURANT LEIGH ON SEA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE REGATTA RESTAURANT LEIGH ON SEA LTD, SUITE 1A CHURCHILL HOUSE, HORNDON BUSINESS PARK, WEST HORNDON, CM13 3XD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276332
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE REGATTA RESTARUANT (LEIGH ON SEA) LTD
Registered Number: 09276332
Annual Return: 24 October 2014
Registered Office: SUITE 1A CHURCHILL HOUSE, HORNDON BUSINESS PARK, WEST HORNDON, CM13 3XD
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE REGATTA RESTAURANT LEIGH ON SEA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
LP013187 THE REGEN II LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
LP012691 THE REGEN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
08363161 THE REGEN PROJECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11024773 THE REGENCY ART TRUSTEE LTD Active
06955067 THE REGENCY CHESS COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd