Credit Rating - MATRIX PHYSIO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MATRIX PHYSIO LIMITED, 51B PURLEY BURY CLOSE, 51B PURLEY BURY CLOSE, PURLEY, SURREY, CR8 1HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276333
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MUSCULO-ELITE-ALL THERAPY LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276333
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 51B PURLEY BURY CLOSE, 51B PURLEY BURY CLOSE, PURLEY, SURREY, CR8 1HW
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MATRIX PHYSIO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06737182 MATRIX PICTURE AGENCY LIMITED Liquidation
02295727 MATRIX PIXTURES (UK) LIMITED Active
NI632345 MATRIX PLANNING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
04686838 MATRIX PLANNING LIMITED Active
02638035 MATRIX PLASTICS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd