Credit Rating - MURIESTON STUDIOS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MURIESTON STUDIOS LIMITED, Suite 2 Mayden House Long Bennington Business Park, Main Road, Long Bennington, Nottinghamshire, NG23 5DJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2015. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276364
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MUIRIESTONE STUDIOS LIMITED, HARRINGTON LAND 13 LIMITED, NIDO LIVING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276364
Annual Return: 3 February 2016
Registered Office: Suite 2 Mayden House Long Bennington Business Park, Main Road, Long Bennington, Nottinghamshire, NG23 5DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MURIESTON STUDIOS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09476786 MURIISHE SERVICES LIMITED Active
07787039 MURIITHI ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10086654 MURILAT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10761026 MURILLO LIMITED Active
09569265 MURILLO MEDIA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd