Credit Rating - ISOBEL MITCHELL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ISOBEL MITCHELL LIMITED, TUSCAN HOUSE BECK COURT, CARDIFF GATE BUSINESS PARK, PONTPRENNAU, CARDIFF, CARDIFF, CF23 8RP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 23 July 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276444
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CUMULUS NOMINEES (3) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276444
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: TUSCAN HOUSE BECK COURT, CARDIFF GATE BUSINESS PARK, PONTPRENNAU, CARDIFF, CARDIFF, CF23 8RP
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ISOBEL MITCHELL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10416817 ISOBEL OXLEY 6997 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07575381 ISOBEL PINK LTD. Active
09470521 ISOBEL POOLEY LIMITED Active
08158729 ISOBEL PORTER SOCIAL CARE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD Active
09189697 ISOBEL RICKETTS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd