Credit Rating - FORDS GENERAL BUILDERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FORDS GENERAL BUILDERS LIMITED, DOUGLAS CROOK ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES 92, NORE ROAD, BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET, BS20 8DX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 29 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 January 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276457
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 29 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FORD GENERAL BUILDERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276457
Annual Return: 12 November 2015
Registered Office: DOUGLAS CROOK ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES 92, NORE ROAD, BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET, BS20 8DX
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FORDS GENERAL BUILDERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 January 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10868505 FORDS HAULAGE LIMITED Active
03364711 FORDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
09294567 FORDS JOINERY LIMITED Active
10883169 FORDS OF BIRMINGHAM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01273930 FORDS OF BLYTHE BRIDGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd