Credit Rating - 176-179 SHOREDITCH HIGH STREET LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 176-179 SHOREDITCH HIGH STREET LIMITED, 1ST FLOOR KIRKDALE HOUSE, 7 KIRKDALE ROAD, LEYTONSTONE, LONDON, E11 1HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276484
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RTL CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276484
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR KIRKDALE HOUSE, 7 KIRKDALE ROAD, LEYTONSTONE, LONDON, E11 1HP
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

176-179 SHOREDITCH HIGH STREET LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08530249 1769 ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09381385 176C LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11096673 176SN LIMITED Active
03387966 177 BLYTHE ROAD LIMITED Active
04573086 177 CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd