Credit Rating - RIVERBEECH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RIVERBEECH LIMITED, 26 THEYDON ROAD, LONDON, E5 9NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276505
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOLVA FAMILY HOLIDAYS LTD
Registered Number: 09276505
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 26 THEYDON ROAD, LONDON, E5 9NA
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RIVERBEECH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10756372 RIVERBEG LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09418952 RIVERBELA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00724019 RIVERBELL LIMITED Active
10434237 RIVERBEND LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09664469 RIVERBEND RBC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd