Credit Rating - G & A BAILEY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: G & A BAILEY LTD, 6 GOLF LINKS ROAD, HULL, HU6 8RA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2015. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276537
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: J & A BAILEY LTD
Registered Number: 09276537
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 6 GOLF LINKS ROAD, HULL, HU6 8RA
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

G & A BAILEY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11328453 G & A BAR EQUIPMENT LTD Active
SC503395 G & A BARBERS LTD Active
SC265415 G & A BARNIE GROUP LIMITED Active
11328373 G & A BARS LTD Active
SO302224 G & A BEAUTY LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd