Credit Rating - NIMBL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NIMBL LIMITED, 11 KINGSLEY LODGE, 13 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 9UG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276538
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SERVO I.T LTD
Registered Number: 09276538
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 11 KINGSLEY LODGE, 13 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 9UG
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NIMBL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10382589 NIMBL LONDON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08574081 NIMBL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Active
08720962 NIMBLAZ SERVICES LIMITED Active
10446162 NIMBLE ACCOUNTING LTD Active
10395778 NIMBLE ACCOUNTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd