Credit Rating - AUDIT AND ACCOUNTS PRO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AUDIT AND ACCOUNTS PRO LIMITED, 23 SKYLINES VILLAGE, LIMEHARBOUR, LONDON, E14 9TS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276576
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARK & PARTNERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276576
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 23 SKYLINES VILLAGE, LIMEHARBOUR, LONDON, E14 9TS
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUDIT AND ACCOUNTS PRO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06081905 AUDIT AND BUSINESS PROCESS SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07924821 AUDIT AND BUSINESS SERVICES LTD Active
06604398 AUDIT AND COMPLIANCE INTERIM RESOURCES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02960141 AUDIT AND CONTROL ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
09839364 AUDIT AND DATA ANALYTICS SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd