Credit Rating - THE PROGENY GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE PROGENY GROUP LIMITED, EGYPTIAN HOUSE, 170 PICCADILLY, LONDON, W1J 9EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276612
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LS ADVISORY PLATFORM LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276612
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: EGYPTIAN HOUSE, 170 PICCADILLY, LONDON, W1J 9EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 64205
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE PROGENY GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10349178 THE PROGRAMMATIC ADVISORY LIMITED Active
SC304619 THE PROGRAMME MANAGEMENT OFFICE LIMITED Active
10495413 THE PROGRESS AND INDEPENDENCE PROJECT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09009786 THE PROGRESS CENTRE LIMITED Active
04331329 THE PROGRESS CLUB LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd