Credit Rating - EOS RISK GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EOS RISK GROUP LIMITED, LOMBARD HOUSE, 3 BUCKNALL NEW ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, ST1 2BB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276647
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EOS CONSOLIDATED HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276647
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: LOMBARD HOUSE, 3 BUCKNALL NEW ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, ST1 2BB
SIC Code and Operations: 80100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EOS RISK GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09506355 EOS RISK MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED Active
04879978 EOS RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
10674408 EOS RISK WEST AFRICA LIMITED Active
10218764 EOS ROOF LIGHTS LIMITED Active
10884883 EOS SAFETY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd