Credit Rating - ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (RUPERT STREET INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (RUPERT STREET INVESTMENTS) LIMITED, CHURCHILL HOUSE, 120 BUNNS LANE, LONDON, NW7 2AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276655
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (MARYLEBONE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276655
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: CHURCHILL HOUSE, 120 BUNNS LANE, LONDON, NW7 2AS
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (RUPERT STREET INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08894465 ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (RUPERT STREET) LIMITED Active
08666041 ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (STRAND) LIMITED Active
09047994 ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (TS HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
08992474 ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (UTOPIA) LIMITED Active
09116679 ENGLISH ROSE ESTATES (WEST EALING) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd