Credit Rating - REIFY EDUCATION SERVICES LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: REIFY EDUCATION SERVICES LTD., 33 SOUTH FORD ROAD, DARTMOUTH, DEVON, TQ6 9QT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276706
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MADE IN DARTMOUTH LTD
Registered Number: 09276706
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 33 SOUTH FORD ROAD, DARTMOUTH, DEVON, TQ6 9QT
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

REIFY EDUCATION SERVICES LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11259954 REIFY FIRST LTD Active
05823550 REIFY LIMITED Active
08378487 REIFY MUSIC LTD Active
07906183 REIFY PUBLISHING LIMITED Active
09301085 REIG JOFRE UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd