Credit Rating - 09276739 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 09276739 LTD, 182a High Street, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 1EW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 23 July 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276739
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEE/MULLINS TARMAC CONTRACTS LTD
Registered Number: 09276739
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 182a High Street, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 1EW
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

09276739 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09283319 09283319 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09290393 09290393 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09292037 09292037 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09294080 09294080 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11092994 092OR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd