Credit Rating - MORNINGS PANTRY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MORNINGS PANTRY LIMITED, 242 WOOLWICH ROAD, CHARLTON, LONDON, SE7 7QU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276795
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MORNINGS FOODS SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276795
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 242 WOOLWICH ROAD, CHARLTON, LONDON, SE7 7QU
SIC Code and Operations: 56103
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MORNINGS PANTRY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05649952 MORNINGSIDE (ALTRINCHAM) RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
02277762 MORNINGSIDE (LEICESTER) LIMITED Active
10627003 MORNINGSIDE (SOUTHPORT) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
SC451785 MORNINGSIDE ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
SC401594 MORNINGSIDE BATHROOMS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd