Credit Rating - MIDLAND TRADE SUPPLIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIDLAND TRADE SUPPLIES LIMITED, 68-69 LOWER TOWER STREET, LOWER TOWER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B19 3NL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276832
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BIRMINGHAM BUDGET CARS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276832
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 68-69 LOWER TOWER STREET, LOWER TOWER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B19 3NL
SIC Code and Operations: 46900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIDLAND TRADE SUPPLIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07522528 MIDLAND TRADERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL022782 MIDLAND TRADING & INVESTMENT L.P. Active
11527388 MIDLAND TRADING LTD Active
09522136 MIDLAND TRAILER LIMITED Dissolved
08522265 MIDLAND TRAILER SERVICE & REPAIRS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd