Credit Rating - HOWLSPEED LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HOWLSPEED LIMITED, 18 PRINCETON GARDENS, PENDEFORD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV9 5QR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276849
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOWL SPEED LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276849
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 18 PRINCETON GARDENS, PENDEFORD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV9 5QR
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOWLSPEED LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07408292 HOWLTO LIMITED Active
08917349 HOWLWADAAQ.NET LIMITED Active
08645035 HOWLY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD Active
01460332 HOWLYG INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
09949358 HOWLYS TRANSPORT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd