Credit Rating - SHEERFRAME LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SHEERFRAME LIMITED, SYNSEAL EXTRUSIONS FULLWOOD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, COMMON ROAD, HUTHWAITE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG17 6AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 20 December 2018. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276899
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WILLOUGHBY (877) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276899
Annual Return: 20 November 2015
Registered Office: SYNSEAL EXTRUSIONS FULLWOOD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, COMMON ROAD, HUTHWAITE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG17 6AD
SIC Code and Operations: 22290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHEERFRAME LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC398221 SHEERGATE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
08176812 SHEERGENIUS LIMITED Active
07004536 SHEERGLAZE LIMITED Active
07004470 SHEERGLAZE UK LIMITED Active
11152855 SHEERGLOW LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd