Credit Rating - HOLT KIPPAX LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HOLT KIPPAX LIMITED, 33 Delahays Drive, Hale, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA15 8DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2015. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276945
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEECH TREE PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED, BEECHTREE PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED
Registered Number: 09276945
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 33 Delahays Drive, Hale, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA15 8DR
SIC Code and Operations: 64303
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOLT KIPPAX LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04557901 HOLT LANDSCAPES LIMITED Active
00810608 HOLT LANE ESTATES LIMITED Active
00597875 HOLT LANE PLANT HIRE LIMITED Liquidation
08159192 HOLT LAUNDRY SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC045382 HOLT LEISURE PARKS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd