Credit Rating - LANDSCAPE LIFESTYLES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LANDSCAPE LIFESTYLES LIMITED, 103 HERONDALE ROAD, MOSSLEY HILL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L18 1JZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09276951
Date Incorporated: 23 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AMPLEXUS EDUCATION LTD
Registered Number: 09276951
Annual Return: 23 October 2015
Registered Office: 103 HERONDALE ROAD, MOSSLEY HILL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L18 1JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LANDSCAPE LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10480307 LANDSCAPE LOGISTICS LTD Active
10516408 LANDSCAPE LONDON LIMITED Active
11270198 LANDSCAPE MACHINERY SERVICES LIMITED Active
11538208 LANDSCAPE MAINTENANCE AND TREE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
07550533 LANDSCAPE MAINTENANCE CONTRACTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd