Credit Rating - KNOCK THE DOOR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KNOCK THE DOOR LIMITED, UNIT 13, MILLSHAW PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LS11 0LR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 October 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09279095
Date Incorporated: 24 October 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CUSTOM CONTROLLERS UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 09279095
Annual Return: 24 October 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 13, MILLSHAW PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LS11 0LR
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KNOCK THE DOOR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09446803 KNOCK THROUGH LTD Active
NI042588 KNOCK TRAVEL LIMITED Active
NI620292 KNOCK WIND LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI641900 KNOCK WINES & SPIRITS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10489431 KNOCK&GO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd