Credit Rating - AUTINO HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AUTINO HOLDINGS LIMITED, ABBEY GARDENS 7TH FLOOR, 4 ABBEY STREET, READING, RG1 3BA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 November 2014.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09333254
Date Incorporated: 28 November 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARVUE HOLDINGS LTD
Registered Number: 09333254
Annual Return: 28 November 2015
Registered Office: ABBEY GARDENS 7TH FLOOR, 4 ABBEY STREET, READING, RG1 3BA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUTINO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09332116 AUTINO LIMITED Active
08958960 AUTINS GROUP PLC Active
00875424 AUTINS LIMITED Active
04423611 AUTINS TECHNICAL CENTRE LIMITED Active
SC340408 AUTINT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd