Credit Rating - 7 EATON PARK ROAD CONSTRUCTION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 7 EATON PARK ROAD CONSTRUCTION LTD, ALBANY HOUSE, CLAREMONT LANE, ESHER, SURREY, KT10 9FQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 8 December 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09345900
Date Incorporated: 8 December 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 7 EATON PARK CONSTRUCTION LTD, SPARE 111 LTD, 29 FAIRMILE CONSTRUCTION LTD, SPARE 111 LTD
Registered Number: 09345900
Annual Return: 8 December 2015
Registered Office: ALBANY HOUSE, CLAREMONT LANE, ESHER, SURREY, KT10 9FQ
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

7 EATON PARK ROAD CONSTRUCTION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11000490 7 EDGEWARE COURT LTD Active
07857163 7 EDIS ST LIMITED Active
08822356 7 EDUCATION RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02538304 7 EDWARD STREET BATHWICK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
NI673991 7 EGREMONT PLACE (BRIGHTON) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd